<< Lot 5444 - Hamburg Lot-4 ...   Lot 5446 - ... >>

Lot 5445 - 11. E-live Auction

250,00 EUR

Sachsen-Albertiner ab 1547
Lot-5 Stück Friedrich August II. - 8 Groschen 1753 o. Mzz.-Leipzig. Friedrich August III. - 1/6 Taler 1764 und 1766, EDC-Dresden. Friedrich August I. - Taler 1808, SGH-Dresden, Laubrand. Anton - Pfennig 1833, G-Dresden Fast sehr schön-Stempelglanz