<< Lot 2005 - Bremen-Stadt ...   Lot 2007 - Deutscher ... >>

Lot 2006 - Numismatic Auction 91

120,00 EUR

Bremen-Stadt
Taler 1871, B-Hannover Sieg AKS 17 Jaeger 28 Kahnt 164 Davenport 629 Kl. Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz